Home >> CCCC Polar Bear Junior Tournament >> Entrants |
CCCC Polar Bear Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez,Conner | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Le,Michael | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Reyna,Elijah | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Satery,William R | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
5. Souder,Jaren | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Tucker,Gavin | Dec 14 2019 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Tucker,Walker | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Gonzalez,Easton | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Arango,Alex J | Dec 14 2019 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Cason,Calhoun J | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Coats,Legend | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Garcia,Justin A | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Gordon,Conner | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Lee,Daniel | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Watts,Will | Dec 14 2019 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Diaz,Jeffrey R | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hayes,Kenneth | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Lopez,Wolf | Dec 14 2019 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bradshaw,Kyle A | Dec 14 2019 1:00PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Cavazos,Lupe O | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Gomez,Benjamin A | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Pacheco,Nathan | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Rodriguez,Isaac M | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Simpson,Cameron T | Dec 14 2019 1:00PM | M | Rockport,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cristan,Xavier A Rosas,Damian R Owes |
M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gordon,Piper | Dec 14 2019 2:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Jimenez,Isabella | Dec 14 2019 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Laguna,Sabrina | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Lusins,Isabella N | Dec 14 2019 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Rodriguez,Iliana | Dec 14 2019 2:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Torres,Victoria | Dec 14 2019 9:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Arango,Audrey L | Dec 14 2019 2:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. London,Kameron L | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Luis,Mischa G | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cason,Kylie | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Chapa,Mercedes M | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Hill,Lauren | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Laguna,Francheska | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16 - 18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Peterson,Libby Budd,Kylee |
F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
|||||||||
2. Ross,Zoe L | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Budd,Kylee | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Peterson,Libby | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Ross,Khili L | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Ross,Zoe L | Dec 14 2019 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Winchester,Macy | Dec 14 2019 2:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 47
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0