Home >> CCCC Polar Bear Junior Tournament >> Entrants |
CCCC Polar Bear Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 16 - 18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Johnson,Eli J Blankenship,Beau C |
M
M |
Aransas Pass,TX
Rockport,TX |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Jomura,Kou | Dec 4 2021 4:00PM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
2. Olemdo,Ezekiel | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rock,Makai M | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Tosso,Leonardo | Dec 4 2021 4:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Watts,Jack M | Dec 4 2021 4:00PM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Blankenship,Ty M | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Davis,Noah | Dec 4 2021 3:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Ferrand,Mark P | Dec 4 2021 3:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gabro,Parker M | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Rayo,Roma | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Reyna,Elijah | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 & Under Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Blankenship,Ty M Starling,Brody |
Dec 4 2021 5:00PM | M
M |
Rockport,TX
Rockport,TX |
||||||||
2. Brewer,Layton | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Davis,Noah Rock,Makai M |
Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brewer,Layton | Dec 4 2021 3:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Nesheim,Christopher J | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Olmedo,Ezra | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Starling,Brody | Dec 4 2021 3:00PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
5. Watts,Will | Dec 4 2021 3:00PM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Blankenship,Beau C | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Cason,Calhoun J | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Garcia,Justin A | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Graham,Zachary | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Johnson,Eli J | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Aransas Pass,TX | ||||||||
6. Liao,Tony | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Pelayo,Sean D | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Rios,Solomon | Dec 4 2021 1:00PM | M | Kingsville,TX |
Girls' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Chen,Mickey | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Palacios,Gianna L | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Torres,Briana N | Dec 4 2021 4:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,,TX | ||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Brown,Bayley B | F | Corpus Christi,TX | |||||||||
2. Neri,Camille | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez,Ana I | Dec 4 2021 4:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Lusins,Isabella N | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Pournazari,Audrina A | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brown,Cataleya A | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Dalton,Alessandra | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Monita,Galilea | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Torres,Victoria A | Dec 4 2021 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 & Under Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brown,Cataleya A Torres,Victoria A |
F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
|||||||||
2. Dalton,Alessandra | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 46
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0