Home >> #5 Corpus Christi Athletic Club Junior Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#5 Corpus Christi Athletic Club Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aounallah,Farid | M | Harlingen,TX | |||||||||
2. Ferrand,Mark P | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Le,Steven | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Le,Michael | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. McDonald,Kawai | Nov 7 2020 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rayo,Roma | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Banez,Christian | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Fenner,Patrick | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Flores,Marco T | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Garcia,Diego | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Harlingen,TX | ||||||||
5. Garcia,Justin A | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Gordon,Conner | Nov 7 2020 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Lee,Daniel | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Loftin,Joaquin | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Loveland,Nick J | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
10. Maglinte,Don | Nov 7 2020 12:30PM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
11. Olmedo,Ezra | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
12. Reddy,Ashrith | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
13. Rodriguez,Diego L | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
14. Spencer,Bennett P | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
15. Su,Tom | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Alonso,Joe | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | 9106 Stock Dr,TX | ||||||||
2. Crossland,Nathanael | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Falcon,Christopher E | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gomez,Benjamin A | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Lopez,Wolf | Nov 7 2020 11:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Loveland Iii,Dale R | Nov 7 2020 11:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
7. Maglinte,Arthur | Nov 7 2020 11:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Riojas,Zion R | Nov 7 2020 11:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Rizon,Francis | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
10. Wonders,Ian J | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gordon,Piper | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Laguna,Sabrina | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Maglinte,Theanna | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Ramirez,Naden | Nov 7 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Edwards,Sarah E | Nov 7 2020 12:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hamel,Macy | Nov 7 2020 10:00AM | F | Lubbock,TX | ||||||||
3. Luis,Mischa G | Nov 7 2020 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Desopo,Macy | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hill,Lauren | Nov 7 2020 2:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Loyd,Madelyn K | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Luis,Mischa G | Nov 7 2020 4:30PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Murillo,Geezel | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. O'hair,Charlotte G | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Quezada,Valeria | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Wright,Samantha J | Nov 7 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 46
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0